Batoni Roberto 24/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Bellotti Guglielmo 01/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Betti Giancarlo 01/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Casini Paolo 24/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Cecchini Michele 07/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Conciauro Rocco 01/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Di Cicco Daniele 21/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Falcucci Giovanni Maria 07/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
galli marco 24/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Giorgetti Raimondo 24/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Malavasi Gastone 24/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Margarone Alberto 01/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Mei Vladimiro Marco 24/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Merciadri Alessandro 01/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Nonvel Stefano 07/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Pedani Cosimo 07/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
petriccioli massimo 01/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
raspi maurizio 24/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Sciannameo Luigi 14/07/2020 - 30/06/2021
Taccini Alberto 24/07/2020 - 30/06/2021